JUC-FZR DMU/74934 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 04:55 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 05:08 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 05:18 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 05:27 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 05:38 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 05:53 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:03 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:14 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:42 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:52 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:59 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 07:20 RT
RCF 07:35 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 07:45 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 07:56 RT
DAVJ 08:08 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: