JUC-FZR DMU (74934) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JUC-FZR DMU (74934) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74934] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 04:55 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 05:08 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 05:18 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 05:27 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 05:38 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 05:53 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:03 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:14 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:42 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:52 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:59 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 07:20 RT
RCF 07:35 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 07:45 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 07:56 RT
DAVJ 08:08 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: