74934/JUC-FZR DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74934/JUC-FZR DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74934] for 22 April 2018.
JUC-FZR DMU [74934] has Reached Destination (JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train JUC-FZR DMU [74934]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 04:55 04:55 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 05:08 05:10 2 mins late
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 05:18 05:20 2 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 05:27 05:29 2 mins late
BUTEWALA [BWF] 05:38 05:40 2 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 05:53 06:40 47 mins late
JOGIWALA [JGW] 06:03 06:50 47 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 06:14 07:07 53 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 06:35 07:22 47 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 06:42 07:32 50 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 06:52 07:42 50 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 06:59 07:54 55 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 07:20 08:04 44 mins late
RCF 07:35 08:19 44 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 07:45 08:17 32 mins late
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 07:56 08:29 33 mins late
DAVJ 08:08 08:40 32 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 8:56