74933 / JUC-FZR DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 74933 / JUC-FZR DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74933] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 06:40 RT
DAVJ 06:47 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 06:58 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 07:12 RT
RCF 07:21 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 07:26 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 07:35 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 07:41 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 07:51 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 08:05 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 08:13 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 08:27 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 08:36 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 08:47 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 08:57 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 09:07 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 09:16 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: