JUC-FZR DMU (74933) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JUC-FZR DMU (74933) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [74933] for 24 February 2018.
JUC-FZR DMU [74933] has Reached Destination (FIROZPUR CANT [FZR]) (Delayed by 35 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 06:40 07:10 30 mins late
DAVJ 06:47 07:16 29 mins late
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 06:58 07:26 28 mins late
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 07:12 07:38 26 mins late
RCF 07:21 07:47 26 mins late
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 07:26 08:03 37 mins late
PAJIAN [PJA] 07:35 08:12 37 mins late
DUDWINDI [DDY] 07:41 08:18 37 mins late
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 07:51 08:25 34 mins late
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 08:05 08:38 33 mins late
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 08:13 09:00 47 mins late
JOGIWALA [JGW] 08:27 09:14 47 mins late
MAKHU [MXH] 08:36 09:31 55 mins late
BUTEWALA [BWF] 08:47 09:42 55 mins late
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 08:57 09:50 53 mins late
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 09:07 10:00 53 mins late
MAHALAM [MFM] 09:16 10:07 51 mins late
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 10:26