JUC-FZR DMU - 54643 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JUC-FZR DMU - 54643

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JUC-FZR DMU [54643] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 14:50 RT
DAVJ 14:57 RT
KHOJEWALA [KWJ] 15:07 RT
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 15:18 RT
RCF 15:26 RT
HUSAINPUR [HSQ] 15:33 RT
PAJIAN [PJA] 15:40 RT
DUDWINDI [DDY] 15:47 RT
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 15:57 RT
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 16:12 RT
GIDARPINDI [GOD] 16:27 RT
JOGIWALA [JGW] 16:49 RT
MAKHU [MXH] 16:58 RT
BUTEWALA [BWF] 17:09 RT
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 17:18 RT
TALLI SAIDASAHU [TSS] 17:28 RT
MAHALAM [MFM] 17:48 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: