JUC-ASR DMU/74643 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 17:10 RT
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 17:20 RT
KARTARPUR [KRE] 17:29 RT
HAMIRA [HMR] 17:37 RT
DHILWAN [DIW] 17:49 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 17:56 RT
BBKR 18:03 RT
BUTARI [BTR] 18:09 RT
TANGRA [TRA] 18:18 RT
JANDIALA [JNL] 18:27 RT
MANANWALA [MOW] 18:37 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: