JU DEE SF EXP (22481) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU DEE SF EXP [22481] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JU DEE SF EXP [22481] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

JU DEE SF EXP [22481] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
REN [REN] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
KHATU [KHTU] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
DIDWANA [DIA] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
LADNUN [LAU] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
CHURU [CUR] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
LOHARU [LHU] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 04:12 04:12 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given