JU JSM EXPRESS/14810 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 23:30 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 23:38 RT
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY] 00:12 RT
OSIYAN [OSN] 00:45 RT
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT] 01:25 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 02:01 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 03:17 RT
POKRAN [POK] 04:03 RT
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 04:11 RT
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 04:46 RT
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: