JU HSR PASS - 74835 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JU HSR PASS - 74835

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU HSR PASS [74835] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 11:30 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 11:38 RT
BANAR [BNO] 11:52 RT
JAJIWAL [JWL] 12:01 RT
ASRANADA [AAS] 12:11 RT
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 12:21 RT
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 12:29 RT
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 12:40 RT
UMED [UMED] 12:50 RT
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 13:02 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 13:22 RT
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 13:33 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 13:50 RT
KHEDULI [KQW] 14:00 RT
REN [REN] 14:10 RT
JALSU [JAC] 14:26 RT
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 14:36 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 15:21 RT
KRC 15:33 RT
KHATU [KHTU] 15:45 RT
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 15:53 RT
PW 16:06 RT
KKNA 16:13 RT
MBSK 16:25 RT
DIDWANA [DIA] 16:34 RT
SVO 16:47 RT
BLSD 16:56 RT
LADNUN [LAU] 17:07 RT
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 17:24 RT
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 17:56 RT
PIH 18:09 RT
LOHA 18:20 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 18:55 RT
MIO 19:10 RT
SMNN 19:17 RT
JOH 19:23 RT
DEPALSAR [DEP] 19:33 RT
CHURU [CUR] 19:55 RT
ASLU 20:08 RT
SRSL 20:18 RT
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX] 20:25 RT
HYL 20:40 RT
DKWA 20:50 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 21:10 RT
SURATPURA [SURP] 21:17 RT
JHUNPA [JUP] 21:32 RT
SIWANI [SWNI] 21:49 RT
CHARAUD [CRW] 22:02 RT
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: