JU BPL EXPRESS/14813 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 08:00 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 08:07 RT
JUCT 08:15 RT
BANAR [BNO] 08:28 RT
JAJIWAL [JWL] 08:37 RT
ASRANADA [AAS] 08:47 RT
KHERI SALWA [KSW] 09:03 RT
PIPAR ROAD JN [PPR] 09:11 RT
SATHIN ROAD [SWF] 09:22 RT
UMED [UMED] 09:33 RT
KHARIA KHANGARH [KXG] 09:48 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 09:56 RT
JOGI MAGRA [JOM] 10:14 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 10:35 RT
KHEDULI [KQW] 10:45 RT
REN [REN] 10:54 RT
JALSU [JAC] 11:09 RT
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 11:17 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 11:30 RT
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 11:44 RT
BESROLI [BSRL] 11:56 RT
BORAWAR [BOW] 12:08 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:18 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 12:35 RT
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 12:43 RT
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 12:50 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:03 RT
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 13:14 RT
GUDHA [GA] 13:26 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:37 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:55 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 15:03 RT
DHINDA [DHND] 15:10 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 15:18 RT
BOBAS [BOBS] 15:27 RT
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 15:36 RT
DHANAKYA [DNK] 15:43 RT
BINDAYAKA [BDYK] 15:50 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 15:57 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 16:50 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 17:00 RT
SANGANER [SNGN] 18:02 RT
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 18:17 RT
CHAKSU [CKS] 18:33 RT
CHANNANI [CHNN] 18:47 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 18:59 RT
SIRAS [SRAS] 19:14 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 19:25 RT
SURELI [SURL] 19:35 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 19:45 RT
DEVPURA [DPZ] 20:12 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 20:40 RT
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 20:57 RT
AMLI [AMLI] 21:06 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 21:18 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 21:30 RT
KAPREN [KPZ] 21:51 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 22:07 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:55 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 23:40 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 00:10 RT
ATRU [ATRU] 00:36 RT
SALPURA [SYL] 00:54 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 01:21 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 02:30 RT
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 02:48 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 03:10 RT
PAGARA [PGA] 03:25 RT
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 03:41 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 03:59 RT
ORR [ORR] 04:10 RT
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 04:24 RT
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 04:36 RT
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 04:48 RT
KXB 04:59 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 05:40 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 06:00 RT
KALHAR [KAH] 06:09 RT
BARETH [BET] 06:20 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 06:51 RT
PABAI [PAI] 07:02 RT
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 07:12 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 07:30 RT
SANCHI [SCI] 07:43 RT
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 07:52 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: