JU BME PASS - 74839 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JU BME PASS - 74839

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JU BME PASS [74839] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 13:45 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 13:53 RT
BASNI [BANE] 14:00 RT
SALAWAS [SZ] 14:12 RT
HANWANT [HWT] 14:22 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 14:33 RT
SUT 14:40 RT
DUK 14:47 RT
DOR 14:58 RT
MNKB 15:09 RT
AJIT [AJIT] 15:19 RT
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 15:35 RT
PRU 15:48 RT
JNE 15:58 RT
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 16:13 RT
KHTX 16:22 RT
TWL 16:31 RT
GOLE 16:43 RT
BMQ 16:55 RT
BAYTU [BUT] 17:07 RT
BSDA 17:19 RT
KVA 17:31 RT
UTARLAI [UTL] 18:10 RT
BARMER [BME] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: