Live Running Status of train JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPL/3651 | Spot Your Train JSME-GAYA SHRAVANI SPL/3651

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 07:30 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:55 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 09:23 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:47 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:57 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 10:24 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:36 RT
BARH [BARH] 11:13 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:12 RT
FATWA [FUT] 13:40 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 14:02 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 14:27 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 15:07 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 15:16 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 15:22 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 15:32 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 15:42 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 15:52 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 16:07 RT
TEHTA [THA] 16:20 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 16:28 RT
BELA [BELA] 16:40 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 17:35 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: