Indian Railways Train jsm-bdts-exp-22932 Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of jsm-bdts-exp-22932 for 24 November 2017.
22932 does not start on Fri from source JAISALMER [JSM]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 19:20 RT
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 20:09 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 20:52 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 21:38 RT
OSIYAN [OSN] 22:36 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 23:55 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 00:27 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 01:04 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 02:02 RT
RANI [RANI] 02:48 RT
FALNA [FA] 03:02 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 03:18 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 04:41 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 05:57 RT
UNJHA [UJA] 06:36 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 07:02 RT
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 08:30 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:30 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 10:26 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 10:46 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:40 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 12:30 RT
SURAT [ST] 13:45 RT
VALSAD [BL] 14:41 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 15:02 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:47 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: