JSM JU EXPRESS/14809 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 06:45 RT
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 07:35 RT
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 08:09 RT
POKRAN [POK] 08:38 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 08:54 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 10:03 RT
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT] 10:31 RT
OSIYAN [OSN] 11:08 RT
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY] 11:38 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 12:35 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: