Live Running Status of train JSM HWH SF EXPRESS/12372 | Spot Your Train JSM HWH SF EXPRESS/12372

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 01:10 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 03:04 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 04:20 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 06:30 RT
NAPASAR [NPS] 06:55 RT
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 07:29 RT
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 08:15 RT
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 08:40 RT
CHURU [CUR] 09:20 RT
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 10:10 RT
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 11:20 RT
REWARI [RE] 12:55 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 13:38 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 14:03 RT
DELHI [DLI] 15:05 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 15:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 18:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 20:00 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 23:45 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 01:05 RT
AMETHI [AME] 01:53 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 02:35 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:20 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 06:35 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:50 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 12:18 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:22 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 13:54 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: