JP UDZ SF EXP (12992) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] is Running and Departed from DEBARI [DRB] (Delayed by 13 mins)   Refresh

JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:42 14:57 15 mins late
KISHANGARH [KSG] 15:21 15:35 14 mins late
AJMER JN [AII] 16:10 16:37 27 mins late
NASIRABAD [NSD] 16:34 17:05 31 mins late
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 17:06 17:38 32 mins late
GULABPURA [GBP] 17:14 17:45 31 mins late
MANDAL [MDL] 17:56 18:34 38 mins late
BHILWARA [BHL] 18:11 18:42 31 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 19:25 19:50 25 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 19:58 20:25 27 mins late
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 20:18 20:41 23 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 20:34 20:52 18 mins late
DEBARI [DRB] Departed (No Stoppage) 21:02 21:15 13 mins late
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 21:11 21:24 13 mins late
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:42