JP-SOG PASSANGER/59706 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 05:00 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 05:11 RT
DHANAKYA [DNK] 05:22 RT
BOBAS [BOBS] 05:33 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 05:42 RT
DHINDA [DHND] 05:50 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 05:57 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 06:20 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 06:29 RT
GUDHA [GA] 06:40 RT
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 06:51 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 07:01 RT
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 07:11 RT
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 07:18 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 07:25 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 08:01 RT
BORAWAR [BOW] 08:11 RT
BESROLI [BSRL] 08:22 RT
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 08:34 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 08:51 RT
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 08:59 RT
JALSU [JAC] 09:07 RT
REN [REN] 09:21 RT
KHEDULI [KQW] 09:31 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 10:07 RT
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 10:16 RT
DESWAL [DSL] 10:27 RT
KHAJWANA [KJW] 10:38 RT
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 10:53 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 11:15 RT
BADWASI [BWS] 11:29 RT
ALAI [ALAI] 11:39 RT
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 11:55 RT
CHILO [CLO] 12:02 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 12:26 RT
SURPURA [SPO] 12:43 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 12:59 RT
PALANA [PAE] 13:12 RT
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 13:25 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 14:30 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 14:42 RT
KANASAR [KNSR] 14:57 RT
JAMSAR [JMS] 15:10 RT
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 15:23 RT
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 15:32 RT
DHIRERA [DHRR] 15:41 RT
DALMERA [DLC] 15:51 RT
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 16:06 RT
NATHWANA [NTZ] 16:22 RT
MALKISAR [MLC] 16:33 RT
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 16:49 RT
ARJANSAR [AS] 17:04 RT
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 17:19 RT
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 17:33 RT
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: