JP-SIKR PASS (52081) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-SIKR PASS [52081] for 24 January 2018.
  Refresh

JP-SIKR PASS [52081] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 04:00 Right Time
DAHAR KA BALAJI [DKBJ] 04:15 Right Time
NDH 04:26 Right Time
CHOMUN SAMOD [COM] 04:46 Right Time
GND 05:00 Right Time
RINGAS JN [RGS] 05:25 Right Time
BOTI 05:48 Right Time
PLSN 06:16 Right Time
GIO 06:35 Right Time
SIKAR JN [SIKR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: