JP - FL PASS/59714 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 18:45 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 18:56 RT
BINDAYAKA [BDYK] 19:03 RT
DHANAKYA [DNK] 19:10 RT
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 19:17 RT
BOBAS [BOBS] 19:26 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 19:35 RT
DHINDA [DHND] 19:43 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 19:50 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: