Live Running Status of train JP-BXN PASSENGER/59805 | Spot Your Train JP-BXN PASSENGER/59805

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 06:40 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 06:49 RT
SANGANER [SNGN] 06:59 RT
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS] 07:14 RT
CHAKSU [CKS] 07:29 RT
CHANNANI [CHNN] 07:40 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 07:53 RT
SIRAS [SRAS] 08:08 RT
ISARDA [ISA] 08:19 RT
SURELI [SURL] 08:29 RT
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 08:43 RT
DEVPURA [DPZ] 08:54 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 09:40 RT
MALARNA [MLZ] 10:04 RT
NOMODA [NMD] 10:14 RT
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 10:26 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 10:55 RT
PILIODA [PDZ] 11:13 RT
KHANDIP [KNDP] 11:21 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 11:30 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 11:45 RT
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 12:02 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: