JP BCT SUPFAST (12956) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP BCT SUPFAST [12956] for 24 January 2018.
Currently JP BCT SUPFAST [12956] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

JP BCT SUPFAST [12956] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 14:09 14:09 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:49 01:49 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given