JP-ALD EXP (12404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-ALD EXP [12404] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JP-ALD EXP [12404] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

JP-ALD EXP [12404] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BINR 18:42 18:42 Right Time
DEEG [DEEG] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:44