JP UDZ SF EXP (12992) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JP UDZ SF EXP (12992) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP UDZ SF EXP [12992] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 14:00 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:42 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 15:21 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 16:10 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 16:34 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 17:06 RT
GULABPURA [GBP] 17:14 RT
MANDAL [MDL] 17:56 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 18:11 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 19:25 RT
KAPASAN [KIN] 19:58 RT
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 20:18 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 20:34 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 21:11 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: