JP SC EXP/19713 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 21:05 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 21:14 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 21:58 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 23:15 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:35 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 01:40 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 04:20 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 05:25 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 06:10 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 06:50 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 07:25 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:35 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 09:49 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:10 RT
BETUL [BZU] 13:55 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 14:26 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 15:50 RT
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 17:32 RT
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 18:10 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 18:35 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 19:05 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 20:00 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 21:15 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 22:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 23:40 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 00:30 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 01:25 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 03:20 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 04:06 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 05:56 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: