JP PUNE SF EXP/12940 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 09:15 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 09:24 RT
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 10:06 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:35 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 13:00 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 13:57 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 18:10 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 00:20 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 04:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: