12940/JP PUNE SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12940/JP PUNE SF EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP PUNE SF EXP [12940] for 21 April 2018.
Currently JP PUNE SF EXP [12940] is Running and Departed from LBN (Delayed by 8 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train JP PUNE SF EXP [12940]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 09:15 09:15 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 09:24 09:30 6 mins late
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 10:06 10:18 12 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:35 11:38 3 mins late
LBN Departed (No Stoppage) 12:16 12:24 8 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] 13:00 13:00 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 13:57 13:57 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 18:10 18:10 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:10 22:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 00:20 00:20 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 04:20 04:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:15 05:15 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Apr 2018 12:27