JP LJN EXP - 19715 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JP LJN EXP - 19715

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP LJN EXP [19715] for 20 June 2018.
19715 does not start on Wed from source JAIPUR [JP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 21:00 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 21:10 RT
DAUSA [DO] 21:51 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 22:37 RT
KHERLI [KL] 23:12 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 23:29 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:04 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 01:05 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:15 RT
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 02:27 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 03:03 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 04:07 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 05:50 RT
KANNAUJ [KJN] 06:43 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 08:40 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:55 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: