Live Running Status of train JP CDG INTERCITY/19717 | Spot Your Train JP CDG INTERCITY/19717

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 16:40 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 16:50 RT
DAUSA [DO] 17:32 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:57 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 18:15 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 18:56 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 19:21 RT
REWARI [RE] 20:35 RT
JHJ 21:52 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 22:50 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 23:45 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 00:01 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 00:22 RT
KAITHAL [KLE] 01:05 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 02:30 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:12 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: