Live Running Status of train JP BDTS SF EXP/12980 | Spot Your Train JP BDTS SF EXP/12980

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 20:25 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 20:34 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:45 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:10 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:08 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:50 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 04:54 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:20 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 06:52 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:03 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:08 RT
VALSAD [BL] 11:13 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 11:38 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 12:36 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:29 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 13:52 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: