14807 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 09:55 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 10:05 RT
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 10:14 RT
KHATIPURA [KWP] 10:24 RT
BASSI [BAI] 10:38 RT
DAUSA [DO] 11:00 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 11:28 RT
BASWA [BU] 11:39 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 11:50 RT
ALWAR [AWR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: