20814 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 14:00 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 15:33 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 16:24 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 16:57 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 18:32 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 19:35 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 19:44 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 21:40 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 23:00 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 01:14 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 02:50 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:00 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 05:20 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 05:55 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 07:15 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 07:29 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:15 RT
BETUL [BZU] 11:01 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 12:12 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:55 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 15:49 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 16:49 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 18:09 RT
DURG [DURG] 18:55 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 19:40 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 20:35 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 21:55 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 22:48 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 23:11 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 23:55 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 00:42 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 01:40 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 02:50 RT
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 02:58 RT
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 04:04 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 05:47 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 06:01 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 06:43 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 07:50 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 08:35 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 09:10 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 09:35 RT
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: