JND-DVA MG PASS/52952 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 08:05 RT
TORA 08:31 RT
BILKHA [BILK] 08:43 RT
JCN 09:00 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 09:25 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 09:54 RT
KANS 10:17 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 10:47 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 11:19 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 12:00 RT
JBB 12:13 RT
GRHM 12:26 RT
PCC 13:05 RT
VLDR 13:16 RT
JVL 13:29 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 13:43 RT
GEG 13:58 RT
UNA [UNA] 14:23 RT
DELVADA [DVA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: