52952/JND-DVA MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52952/JND-DVA MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JND-DVA MG PASS [52952] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train JND-DVA MG PASS [52952]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 07:15 RT
TORA 07:43 RT
BILKHA [BILK] 07:54 RT
JCN 08:11 RT
VISAVADAR [VSW] 08:45 RT
SATADHAR [STDR] 09:05 RT
KANS 09:28 RT
SASAN GIR [SASG] 09:58 RT
CHITRAWAD [CTRD] 10:21 RT
TALALA JN [TAV] 11:00 RT
JBB 11:14 RT
GRHM 11:27 RT
PCC 11:44 RT
VLDR 11:56 RT
JVL 12:09 RT
HADMADIYA [HRM] 12:23 RT
GEG 12:38 RT
UNA [UNA] 13:03 RT
DELVADA [DVA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: