JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER/59839 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JLWC (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JLWC 18:30 18:30 RT
JLF 18:54 18:54 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 19:15 19:15 RT
MORAK [MKX] 19:25 19:25 RT
KANWALPURA [KIW] 19:34 19:34 RT
DARA [DARA] 19:45 19:45 RT
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 19:58 19:58 RT
ALNIYA [ALNI] 20:07 20:07 RT
DADHDEVI [DDV] 20:15 20:15 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 20:25 20:25 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15