59839 / JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 59839 / JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59839] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JLWC 18:30 RT
JLF 18:54 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 19:15 RT
MORAK [MKX] 19:25 RT
KANWALPURA [KIW] 19:34 RT
DARA [DARA] 19:45 RT
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 19:58 RT
ALNIYA [ALNI] 20:07 RT
DADHDEVI [DDV] 20:15 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 20:25 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: