52947/JLRF - DASF MG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52947/JLRF - DASF MG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JLRF - DASF MG PASS [52947] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train JLRF DASF MG PASS 52947

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JLRF 20:15 RT
JETPUR [JTP] 20:26 RT
VVD 20:40 RT
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV] 20:49 RT
KHAKHARIA [KKK] 20:59 RT
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV] 21:11 RT
LUNIDHAR [LDU] 21:28 RT
CHITAL [CTL] 21:49 RT
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV] 22:00 RT
LATHI [LAT] 22:15 RT
DASF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: