52931/JLR - DASF Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52931/JLR - DASF - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JLR - DASF [52931] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train JLR - DASF [52931]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JLRF 07:45 RT
JETPUR [JTP] 07:55 RT
VVD 08:09 RT
VADIYA DEVLI [VDV] 08:18 RT
KHAKHARIA [KKK] 08:27 RT
KUNKAVAV JN [KKV] 08:46 RT
LUNIDHAR [LDU] 09:02 RT
CHITAL [CTL] 09:23 RT
KHIJADIYA JN [KJV] 09:35 RT
LATHI [LAT] 09:50 RT
DASF Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: