JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP (11109) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP [11109] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP [11109] has Not Started from JHANSI JN [JHS] (On Time)   Refresh

JHS-LKO INTERCITY EXP [11109] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
CHIRGAON [CGN] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
MOTH [MOTH] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
AIT [AIT] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KALPI [KPI] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given