Live Running Status of train JHS LJN INT EXP/11109 | Spot Your Train JHS LJN INT EXP/11109

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently JHS LJN INT EXP [11109] (Started on 22 June 2018) is Running and Departed from BZM (Delayed by 7 hour 56 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:10 13:35 7 hr 25 mins late
CHIRGAON [CGN] 06:37 14:07 7 hr 30 mins late
MOTH [MOTH] 06:57 14:29 7 hr 32 mins late
AIT [AIT] 07:28 15:04 7 hr 36 mins late
ORAI [ORAI] 07:55 15:42 7 hr 47 mins late
KALPI [KPI] 08:20 16:29 8 hr 9 mins late
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 08:40 16:43 8 hr 3 mins late
BZM Departed (No Stoppage) 09:52 17:48 7 hr 56 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 10:03 17:58 7 hr 55 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:35 18:30 7 hr 55 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 10:59 18:53 7 hr 54 mins late
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 17:49