JHS BDTS EXP/11103 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JHANSI JN [JHS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 16:50 16:50 RT
DATIA [DAA] 17:12 17:12 RT
DABRA [DBA] 17:36 17:36 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 18:50 18:50 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 20:39 20:39 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 23:15 23:15 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 23:45 23:45 RT
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 00:24 00:24 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 01:13 01:13 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 02:32 02:32 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 03:42 03:42 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 04:40 04:40 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:35 05:35 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:25 06:25 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 07:55 07:55 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 09:32 09:32 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 10:43 10:43 RT
SURAT [ST] 13:12 13:12 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 14:18 14:18 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 16:03 16:03 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15