Live Running Status of train JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL/68008 | Spot Your Train JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL/68008

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHARGRAM [JGM] 09:50 RT
BNB 09:57 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 10:04 RT
KSO 10:11 RT
KKQ 10:18 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:40 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 11:02 RT
RDU 11:09 RT
HAUR 11:15 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 11:24 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 11:36 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 11:48 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 11:59 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: