68002 / JER HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 68002 / JER HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JER HWH LOCAL [68002] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALESWAR [JER] 05:50 RT
LXD 05:56 RT
AGV 06:02 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 06:07 RT
NSI 06:15 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 06:22 RT
VKD 06:32 RT
NYA 06:40 RT
BPE 06:51 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 07:01 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:30 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:53 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:11 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:28 RT
KIG 08:33 RT
DTE 08:37 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:43 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:53 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 09:13 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:20 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: