JER HWH LOCAL (68002) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JER HWH LOCAL (68002) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JER HWH LOCAL [68002] for 24 February 2018.
JER HWH LOCAL [68002] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (6 mins before) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JALESWAR [JER] 05:50 05:50 RT
LXD 05:56 06:00 4 mins late
AGV 06:02 06:05 3 mins late
DANTAN [DNT] 06:07 06:12 5 mins late
NSI 06:15 06:20 5 mins late
BELDA [BLDA] 06:22 06:28 6 mins late
VKD 06:32 06:37 5 mins late
NYA 06:40 06:43 3 mins late
BPE 06:51 06:51 RT
HIJILLI [HIJ] 07:01 07:04 3 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:30 07:33 3 mins late
BALICHAK [BCK] 07:53 07:57 4 mins late
PANSKURA [PKU] 08:11 08:15 4 mins late
MECHEDA [MCA] 08:28 08:28 RT
KIG 08:33 08:33 RT
DTE 08:37 08:39 2 mins late
BAGNAN [BZN] 08:43 08:46 3 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 08:53 08:56 3 mins late
ANDUL [ADL] 09:13 09:19 6 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:20 09:24 4 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 9:43