52472 / JDNX-PTK PASSNGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52472 / JDNX-PTK PASSNGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JDNX-PTK PASSNGER [52472] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] 07:20 RT
CTZ 07:44 RT
AHJU 08:05 RT
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 08:40 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 10:50 RT
MNHL 10:59 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 11:11 RT
PTRJ 11:18 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 11:30 RT
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 11:45 RT
PRAR 11:51 RT
CMMG 12:06 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 12:16 RT
SMLT 12:32 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 12:46 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 12:54 RT
KPLR 13:07 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 13:24 RT
TRPL 13:33 RT
LNS 13:43 RT
GULER [GULR] 13:53 RT
NDBT 14:05 RT
BRHL 14:11 RT
NGRS 14:21 RT
MGRP 14:32 RT
HRDR 14:45 RT
JWLS 15:10 RT
BRMR 15:39 RT
BLDL 15:52 RT
TLRA 16:03 RT
NUPR 16:24 RT
KAWL 16:49 RT
DLSR 16:56 RT
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: