22189 / JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22189 / JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-REWA INTERCITY EXP [22189] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 17:05 RT
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 17:28 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 17:40 RT
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 17:58 RT
KATNI [KTE] 18:30 RT
JUKEHI [JKE] 18:44 RT
AMDARA [UDR] 18:56 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 19:20 RT
UNCHHERA [UHR] 19:34 RT
SATNA [STA] 20:10 RT
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: