JBP-MUV EXPRESS - 15118 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train JBP-MUV EXPRESS - 15118

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-MUV EXPRESS [15118] for 18 June 2018.
15118 does not start on Mon from source JABALPUR [JBP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 10:00 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 10:30 RT
KATNI [KTE] 11:10 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 12:00 RT
SATNA [STA] 12:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:10 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 17:22 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 19:03 RT
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 19:24 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: