JBP-AMI SUF EXP (12160) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-AMI SUF EXP [12160] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JBP-AMI SUF EXP [12160] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

JBP-AMI SUF EXP [12160] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 03:28 03:28 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
SINDI [SNI] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
WARDHA JN [WR] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
PULGAON JN [PLO] 08:07 08:07 Right Time
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
AMRAVATI [AMI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given