55742 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55742 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55742] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 18:00 RT
BTF 18:10 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 18:20 RT
SMH 18:34 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 18:47 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 18:55 RT
KSY 19:07 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 19:28 RT
GBN 19:36 RT
KUB 19:44 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 19:55 RT
RNX 20:07 RT
RWA 20:17 RT
DLF 20:32 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: