55740 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55740 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55740] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 16:00 RT
BTF 16:10 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 16:20 RT
DLZ 16:28 RT
GPE 16:34 RT
SMH 16:42 RT
HOD 16:50 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 17:09 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 17:17 RT
KSY 17:27 RT
SATR 17:35 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 17:44 RT
GBN 17:52 RT
KUB 18:00 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 18:11 RT
RNX 18:23 RT
RWA 18:33 RT
DLF 18:48 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: