55736 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55736 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] for 23 May 2018.
Currently JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] is Running and Departed from RNX (Delayed by 8 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 10:35 10:35 RT
BTF 10:45 10:51 6 mins late
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 10:55 11:04 9 mins late
DLZ 11:03 11:12 9 mins late
GPE 11:09 11:18 9 mins late
SMH 11:17 11:24 7 mins late
HOD 11:24 11:31 7 mins late
ARARIYA [ARR] 11:33 11:40 7 mins late
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 11:41 11:47 6 mins late
KSY 11:51 12:16 25 mins late
SATR 11:59 12:24 25 mins late
JALARGARH [JAG] 12:08 12:29 21 mins late
GBN 12:16 12:37 21 mins late
KUB 12:24 12:44 20 mins late
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 12:48 12:57 9 mins late
RNX Departed 12:59 13:07 8 mins late
RWA 13:09 13:17 8 mins late
DLF 13:19 13:27 8 mins late
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 13:08