55734 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55734 / JBN - KIR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55734] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 06:30 RT
BTF 06:40 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 06:50 RT
DLZ 06:58 RT
GPE 07:04 RT
SMH 07:12 RT
HOD 07:19 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 07:31 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 07:39 RT
KSY 07:49 RT
SATR 07:57 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 08:08 RT
GBN 08:19 RT
KUB 08:27 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 08:38 RT
RNX 08:50 RT
RWA 09:00 RT
DLF 09:11 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: