55734/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JOGBANI [JBN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 06:30 06:30 RT
BTF 06:40 06:40 RT
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 06:50 06:50 RT
DLZ 06:58 06:58 RT
GPE 07:04 07:04 RT
SMH 07:12 07:12 RT
HOD 07:19 07:19 RT
ARARIYA [ARR] 07:31 07:31 RT
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 07:39 07:39 RT
KSY 07:49 07:49 RT
SATR 07:57 07:57 RT
JALARGARH [JAG] 08:08 08:08 RT
GBN 08:19 08:19 RT
KUB 08:27 08:27 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 08:38 08:38 RT
RNX 08:50 08:50 RT
RWA 09:00 09:00 RT
DLF 09:11 09:11 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15