JBN-ANVT EXP SPL/4009 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 09:00 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 11:05 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 13:10 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 14:00 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 15:02 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 15:30 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 16:10 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 16:52 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:00 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:12 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 19:50 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 20:40 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 21:45 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 23:20 RT
BASTI [BST] 00:30 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 01:45 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 05:05 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 10:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 12:40 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:58 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: