JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL (4992) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL [4992] for 17 January 2018.
  Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 09:50 Right Time
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 10:04 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 10:17 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 10:33 Right Time
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 10:46 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 10:56 Right Time
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 11:02 Right Time
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 11:08 Right Time
BUDHI [BDHY] 11:17 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 11:29 Right Time
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 11:41 Right Time
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 11:51 Right Time
BHAROLI [BHRL] 12:00 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: