Indian Railways Train JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18110] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18110] for 25 November 2017.
Currently JAT MURI SBP EXPRESS [18110] has Not Started from MURI [MURI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MURI [MURI] 08:10 08:10 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 09:10 09:10 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 09:20 09:20 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 09:45 09:45 RT
HATIA [HTE] 10:15 10:15 RT
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 10:50 10:50 RT
POKLA [PKF] 11:10 11:10 RT
BANO [BANO] 11:40 11:40 RT
ORGA [ORGA] 12:40 12:40 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 14:35 14:35 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 15:04 15:04 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 15:34 15:34 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 16:40 16:40 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given