JAT-CNB EXPRESS (12470) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JAT-CNB EXPRESS (12470) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-CNB EXPRESS [12470] for 21 February 2018.
12470 does not start on Wed from source JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 20:10 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 21:50 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:30 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:35 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:35 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:05 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 04:54 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 07:03 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 08:33 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 09:38 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 10:27 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 11:25 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 14:15 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: