4114/JAT-ALD SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4114/JAT-ALD SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT-ALD SPL [4114] for 27 April 2018.
04114 does not start on Fri from source JAMMU TAWI [JAT]

Current Running Status Information of Train JATALD SPL 4114

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 22:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 02:05 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:45 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:05 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 08:20 RT
DELHI [DLI] 10:40 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 12:57 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:00 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 14:57 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 16:35 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 17:52 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: