JAT-ALD SPL/4114 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 22:10 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 02:05 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 03:45 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 06:05 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 08:20 RT
DELHI [DLI] 10:40 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 12:57 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:00 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 14:57 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 16:35 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 17:52 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: